LISTE DES COUREURS

53E TRIPTYQUE ARDENNAIS     ORGANISATION CC HAWY DE SOUMAGNE LES 24. 25 ET 26 MAI 2019

TEAM CIBEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOMENT TOPSANTIEK GLASCENTRA CRABBE TOITURES CHEVIGNY IKO-BEOBANK PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL
DS GASPARD VAN PETEGHE PETEGHEM DS CHRISTOPHE DETILLOUX DS STIJN DEVRIESE DS JOSEPH BOULTON DS BART WELLENS DS GIANNI MEERSMAN
1 TUUR DEPREZ 8 JONAS CASTRIQUE 15 THIJS VANDAELE 22 ANTOINE BAURIN 29 BEN TURNER  GBR 36 MICHAAEL VANTHOURENHOUT
2 MICHIEL DIELEMAN 9  SYLVAIN MONIQUET 16 TOM VERMEER 23 REMI BELOT 30 TIMO KIELICH 37 ELI YSERBYT
3 JEROEN EYSKENS 10 TOM VAN VUCHELEN 17 ALTHONY DEBUY 24 ROBIN ERNST 31 PIETER-JAN VLIEGEN 38 DIETER VANTHOURENHOUT
4 ALEXANDER COOLS 11 NATHAN VANDEPITTE 18 DAVID BEERNAERTS 25 VINCENT RENSON 32 GERT SMET 39 ARNO DEBEIR
5 CEDRIC RAYMACKERS 12 LAURENZ REX 19 NIELS VANDENHEEDE 26 MATTHIS DETHY 33 GIANNI SIEBEN 40 ANTON FERDINADE
6 GLENN  DEBRUYNE 13 JENS REYNDERS 20 THIBAUT DOCHY 27 ADRIEN HOUBBEN 34 NIELS DERVAUX 41 MAXIM DEWULF
7 JACOB TEUGELS 14 MARVIN TASSET 21 STEVEN MOONS 28 ANDER DE VET 35 LANDER LOOCKX 42 ANGELO DE CLERCQ
DAVO UNITED CT EFC-L&R VULSTEKE ROYAL PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO GAVERZICHT BE CT GM RECYCLING TEAM
DS JOHAN REMELS DS WIM FEYS DS JEAN-PIERRE ROPET DS PASCAL DE WEERD DS WIN DE WAELE DS RUDDY VANDENHEEDE
43 YONI TEASDALE  GBR 50 GILLES BORRA 57 SEBASTIEN CARABIN 64 KEVIN DE JONGHE 71 STIJ VAN HECKE 78 TOM VERHAEGEN
44 YONI THYS 51 JORDY BOUTS 58 BASTIEN DETHIER 65 DAN GARDNER  GBR 72 ARNE SANTY 79 JARON WYDOOGHE
45 ARTHUR PAAGNAER 52 CELESTIN LEYMAN 59  JOHAN MEENS 66 MAXIME GRESSIER  FRA 73 VICTOR BORRA 80 NICOLS VEROUGSTRAETE
46 TOM PETERS  NED 53 ANTOINE LOY 60 BAPTISTE MOREAU 67 OSKARI VANIONPAA  FIN 74 SVENERICK HAENEBALCKE 81 AKKESSANDRO VANDROMME
47 ALIAS VANLANDEGHEM 54 JARNE VANGREKEN 61 MARTIN HAAS 68 JONAS SMET 75 YORDI CANNOOT 82 STAN VAN TRICHT
48 TIM DEGREEF 55 MAURI VANSEVENANT 62 SVEN HASSERT 69 GLENNE DE KEE 76 MAATHISSE GROOTAERTS 83 ROBBE CLAEUS
49 STEF CLAES 56 LOTHAR VERHULST 63 CORENTIN PIRET 70 JOREN CANAYT 77 EWOUT VERSTRAETE 84 BRECHT DHAENE
ACROG PAUWELS ZAUZEN BALEN CT NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM STAGECO CT VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTARP PRORACE CT HOME SOLUTTION SOENENS
DS ROGER LOYSCH DS KURT DE ROOSE DS GEERT HYE DS JACO OUSSOREN DS DIRK VERBESTEL DS DAVID BERGHMANS
85 JORDI ANDRIES 92 FERRE DEBLOUDTS 99 BRENT CLE 106 JARNO GMELICH-MEIJLING  NED 113 SEAN BER 120 WESLEY VERCAMST
86 HENDRICKX MEES  NED 93 ARNE BAUTERS 100 VINCE GERITS 107 KENNY NIJSSEN  NED 114 LEN DE PAUW 121 YARNO VANDENBROECKX
87 JEROEN KESTELOOT 94 JENS VERTONGEN 101 KENNY WILLEMS 108 LARS QUEADVLIEG  NED 115 GERTJAN SE SY 122 KAMIEL BONNEU
88 TOMAS KOPECKY  TCH 95 THOMAS DHOOGE 102 ROBBY WILLEMS 109 LUUK SCHUURMANS  NED 116 JASPER KAESMANS 123 BRENT VAN DE KERKHOVE
89 BRAM VAN BROEKHOVEN 96 MICHIEL VANHAUWERMEIREN 103 WARD SCHOEVAERS 110 MARTIJN STRAATSMA  NED 117 MICHIEL OFFERMANS 124 BRECHT STAS
90 DREIS VASTMANS 97 JARI SNIJERS 104 TIM BRAM 111 YANNE DORENBOS  NED 118 SANDER RIETENS 125 STIJN DAEMEN
91 TOM WILLEMS 98 ANGELO VANDENBOSSHE 105 MARS PUT 112 MEES WILLEMSEN  NED 119 MATT LANGWORTHY  GBR 126 H NDEVOS
WIELER CLUB GROOT AMSTERDAM WIELERCLUB KONTICH MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE DUTCH FOOD VALLEY HUBO TITAN CARGO VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
DS ARTHUR VAN DAMME DS PARTICK COOLS DS KRISTOF VERCOUILLIE DS RENE BASTIAANSEN DS FRANCOIS DESMET DS PIETER RAEYMAKERS
127 OSCAR VAN WIJK  NED 134 NILS HEYNS 141 TORSTEN DEMEYRE 148 MARK OLIEMAN  NED 155 PIETER JACOBS 162 FELIX DEGROEF
128 MEINDERT WEULINK  NED 135 JEROEN VERCAMMEN 142 STAN DILEMN 149 DANIEL LUKE  AUS 156 FABIO SINOY 163 SEBASTIAAN VANDENSANDE
129 YENTL RUIJMAARD  NED 136 GERBEN PEERSMAN 143 ARNE BIRKEMOSE  DAN 150 CARLOS SCHREUR  NED 157 MATTHIAS RAYMAEKERS 164 RUBEN CUMPS
130 JELLE NIEUWPOORT  NED 137 VIKTOR VERCAMMEN 144GLENN LOENDERS 151 BRAM DISSEL  NED 158 BRENT VAN TIL 165 ZAK COLEMAN  GBR
131 THIMO KROEZE  NED 138 BRAM ROMBOUTS 145 VEBJORN RONNING  NOR 152 CYRUS PEARO  USA 159 EMILE VERHULTS 166 MATTHEW LEWIS  GBR
132 KOOS JEROEN KERS  NED 139 WARD TIMMERMANS 146 MARIUS WOLD  NOR 153 JURGEN SEELEN  NED 160 SIBEN DEVALKENEER 167 JASPER DE PROOT
133 LUUK VAN GESTEL  NED 140 ARON HEREMANS 147 MATHIAS  VANOVERBERGHE 154 PIETER TEN KORTENAAR  NED 161 WARD VAN DYCK 168 JONAS CORNEIS
VWZ WP MOLENSUPERS MEULEBEKE
DS PETER DERYNCK
169 ARNOULD DHONY
170 KILIAN BAILLIEVIER
171 JENS MOERMAN
172 ROBIN ROSSEEUW
173 LAARS VAAN COPPENOLE
174 MATHIEU VANSTEENKISTE
175 LOEKA VERDONCK